Candidats

Name Election Party Entity
AARAB Hassan VL CD&V Constituency of Antwerp
ABABIO Jimmy CK PS Constituency of Hainaut
ABARKAN Nassira VL Open Vld Constituency of Antwerp
ABBACH Fatima BR one.brussels-sp.a Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
ABBOUD-MBAYOKO Gisele CK DéFI Constituency of Brussels-Capital
ABDELALI Mourad WL DéFI Constituency of Nivelles
ABDOU Abdullah BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
ABDOU Sami VL Open Vld Constituency of Antwerp
ABID Rachida VL CD&V Constituency of West-Flanders
ABIHI Souad CK Open Vld Constituency of West-Flanders
ABIOUI Mustapha CK PV&S Constituency of Antwerp
ABIS Raimondo WL PTB Constituency of Soignies-La Louvière
ABOU EL GHAR Chadi VL sp.a Constituency of Antwerp
ABOU JAHJAH Dyab BR Be.One Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
ABRAMS Luc VL Open Vld Constituency of Antwerp
ABRASSART Roger WL LISTES DESTEXHE Constituency of Mons
ABSIL Coraline WL MR Constituency of Namen
ACHAOUI Abdellah CK PS Constituency of Brussels-Capital
ACHÉ Yves WL LISTES DESTEXHE Constituency of Nivelles
ACHTEN Carine VL VLAAMS BELANG Constituency of Limburg
ADAHCHOUR Mohamed CK PS Constituency of Brussels-Capital
ADAM John VL Open Vld Constituency of East-Flanders
ADAM Véronique BR Collectif Citoyen Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
ADDI Hind CK PTB*PVDA Constituency of Brussels-Capital
ADINE Kamal BR MR Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
ADIYIA Bright VL GROEN Constituency of Limburg
ADONIS VILLALON Constanza VL DierAnimal Constituency of Flemish Brabant
ADRIAENSEN Heidi CK sp.a Constituency of Antwerp
ADRIAENSEN Sumati CK CD&V Constituency of Antwerp
ADRIAENSSENS David VL DierAnimal Constituency of Antwerp
ADRIAENSSENS Philippe CK Open Vld Constituency of Brussels-Capital
AELVOET Magda EU GROEN Dutch electoral College
AERNOUTS May CK CD&V Constituency of Antwerp
AERTBELIËN Annelies VL GROEN Constituency of Antwerp
AERTGEERTS Elise CK DierAnimal Constituency of Namur
AERTS Mia VL GROEN Constituency of Limburg
AERTS Monique CK GROEN Constituency of Antwerp
AERTS Peter VL GROEN Constituency of Limburg
AERTS Staf VL GROEN Constituency of Antwerp
AERTSSEN Nathalie VL sp.a Constituency of Antwerp
AFZALIAN Katayoun WL PARTI POPULAIRE Constituency of Dinant-Philippeville
AGACHE Laurent WL ECOLO Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron
AGAPITOS Sophie WL ECOLO Constituency of Nivelles
AGHASARYAN Narek BR CDH Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
AGIC Leila BR PS Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
AGIRBAS Fuat WL MR Constituency of Liège
AGNELLO Blaise WL Collectif Citoyen Constituency of Huy-Waremme