Candidats

Name Election Party Entity
NAOULI Loubna BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BOUTOUIL Fatima BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
AL AARKABI Abdelaziz BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
ENGLEBERT Micheline BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
EL MALKI Adil BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
DATOUSSAÏD Brahim BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
NEJJARI Farid BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BOUTRIKA Mohamed BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
EL YAMANI Noureddine BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
ZAHRI Entissar BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BORREMANS Christiane BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
ABDOU Abdullah BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
AHFIDI Chadia BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BOURHOUFALA Abdelqader BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
RHLID Soreya BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BELMOKHTAR Halima BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
ELAHMADI Keltoum BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BENJELLOUN Najoua BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
ALKAHAT Mohamad BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
AMULI Michel BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
DARDENNE Michel BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
MEHESSEM Zahra BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
MAMOUN Loubna BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
EL KABIR Mohammed BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
GOSSET Dorothée BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BEN MASAOUD Hanane BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
NATAN Claire BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
KHOUMEÏLI Abou BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
JACQMIN Fatima BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BEN ABOUD Ahmed BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
RAHALI Hassan BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
VAN de PUTTE Claude BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
JIRRAY Nawal BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
KHALIFA Ismaïl BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
ELRHANAOUI Ouafaa BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
MWISENEZA-MUREKEZI Jean-Pierre BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
YOUKAJ Mounir BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
GODART Jean-François WL Agir Constituency of Mons
DERAEVE Stéphane WL AGIR Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron
CHARUE Catherine CK AGIR Constituency of Namur
STROOBANT Marie-Claire CK AGIR Constituency of Namur
NAPIERKOWSKI Yvette CK AGIR Constituency of Hainaut
DUQUESNE Christian WL AGIR Constituency of Charleroi-Thuin
PANIER Pierre WL AGIR Constituency of Charleroi-Thuin
WALENNE Jean-Pierre CK AGIR Constituency of Namur
GRIVILLERS Denise CK AGIR Constituency of Hainaut
URBAIN Pascale WL AGIR Constituency of Namen
COLINVAUX Didier WL AGIR Constituency of Charleroi-Thuin
DEPAUW Jean-François WL AGIR Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron
WALENNE Olivier CK AGIR Constituency of Namur